South Florida Hunter Jumper Association

Select Show 

 

Puddle Jumper Jr/Am (.70-.80m) - 2021 SFHJA May I (#330610)

Champion:  1281 - CARAT

Res. Champion:  562 - FINN AGAIN

Class 795 - Puddle Jumper Jr/Am (.70-.80m) II2b

USEF Table II.2.b


Mogavero

11/19/2020

7 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
VALENTINA GUERRERO
0   |  83.484
0   |  36.908
2nd
JOHN-TYLER PLANTE
0   |  84.359
0   |  39.927
3rd
LEEANN ABLIN
0   |  77.802
0   |  42.651
4th
HELENE MARCH
0   |  75.21
0   |  44.644
5th
ELODIE WATROUS
0   |  86.075
0   |  49.784
6th
ASHLEY PELLICONE
4   |  83.144
     -
7th
SARA PALAHUNIK
5   |  92.609
     -
-
1064 - POWER HOUR
HAILEY FELDMAN
  DNS
     -

Class 796 - Puddle Jumper Jr/Am (.70-.80m) II2d

USEF Table II.2.d


Mogavero

11/20/2020

17 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
VALENTINA GUERRERO
0   |  53.236
0   |  26.692
2nd
ALICE WEEKS
0   |  44.384
0   |  30.373
3rd
JESSE BERG
0   |  52.053
0   |  32.295
4th
NICOLE RANSOM
0   |  42.599
0   |  32.749
5th
LIBBY WOODWORTH
0   |  51.203
0   |  32.966
6th
SARA PALAHUNIK
0   |  50.495
0   |  35.721
7th
ANGELINE GILLIARD
0   |  56.842
0   |  36.391
8th
CAMILLA COURY
0   |  54.882
0   |  41.362
9th
HAILEY FELDMAN
2   |  61.203
0   |  34.758
10th
FAITH SCHUTTEMEYER
3   |  62.627
0   |  39.018
11th
ALLISON ADAMS
4   |  47.772
0   |  30.718
12th
ASHLEY PELLICONE
4   |  57.76
0   |  33.97
13th
DAKOTA SHEIKH
4   |  63.242
3   |  47.47
14th
JOHN-TYLER PLANTE
4   |  50.894
8   |  32.061
15th
HELENE MARCH
4   |  53.19
11 |  51.349
16th
ANDREA ISABELLA OJEDA
4   |  51.976
19 |  59.672
-
265 - CONSIERGE
CHLOE WATROUS
  DNS
     -
-
SHANNON LEON
  DNS
     -
-
SADIE REMINGTON
   EL
     -

Class 797 - Puddle Jumper Jr/Am (.70-.80m) II.1

USEF Table II.2.1


Mogavero

11/21/2020

20 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
SADIE REMINGTON
0   |  59.203
     -
2nd
GABRIEL ZAMPIERI
0   |  61.112
     -
3rd
NICOLE RANSOM
0   |  61.158
     -
4th
ALLISON ADAMS
0   |  61.676
     -
5th
ORLY ANTEVY
0   |  66.304
     -
6th
FAITH SCHUTTEMEYER
0   |  66.912
     -
7th
ALISA BUTSKA
0   |  66.958
     -
8th
HELENE MARCH
0   |  67.039
     -
9th
EMMA ECARIUS
0   |  70.514
     -
10th
ANGELA PIQUIN
0   |  71.244
     -
11th
ANGELINE GILLIARD
0   |  77.165
     -
12th
TYLER LARKIN
0   |  78.633
     -
13th
ALEKSANDRA COLLINS
0   |  79.013
     -
14th
LIBBY WOODWORTH
0   |  80.883
     -
15th
DAKOTA SHEIKH
3   |  86.901
     -
16th
ALICE WEEKS
4   |  57.526
     -
17th
ASHLEY PELLICONE
4   |  59.993
     -
18th
SAMANTHA BERNER
4   |  60.4
     -
19th
JESSE BERG
4   |  68.084
     -
20th
ANDREA ISABELLA OJEDA
8   |  79.07
     -

Class 798 - Puddle Jumper Jr/Am (.70-.80m) II2b

USEF Table II.2.b


Mogavero

11/22/2020

17 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
 
1st
ABIGAIL PRINCZ
0   |  70.183
0   |  38.025
2nd
GABRIEL ZAMPIERI
0   |  73.629
0   |  40.725
3rd
CAMILLA COURY
0   |  76.754
0   |  40.992
4th
ORLY ANTEVY
0   |  74.025
0   |  41.68
5th
SAMANTHA BERNER
0   |  66.916
0   |  44.697
6th
ANGELINE GILLIARD
0   |  76.75
0   |  44.953
7th
ANDREA ISABELLA OJEDA
0   |  80.894
0   |  46.821
8th
HAILEY FELDMAN
0   |  79.991
0   |  50.515
9th
ANGELA PIQUIN
0   |  75.331
5   |  55.614
10th
SADIE REMINGTON
0   |  72.537
   EL
11th
LYLA NESENMAN
0   |  75.121
   EL
12th
ASHLEY PELLICONE
4   |  68.062
     -
13th
EMMA ECARIUS
4   |  74.156
     -
14th
ALLISON ADAMS
4   |  77.999
     -
15th
JESSE BERG
4   |  81.576
     -
16th
DAKOTA SHEIKH
6   |  89.112
     -
17th
ALESSA BENNARDO
7   |  86.673
     -