Headlands Management & Sonoma Horse Park

Select Show 

 
Print

Results for SHP Spring Classic 2021

.80m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion Z JOHNY BOY TYLER HARDIN
Res. Champion TRIBUTE LEAH SANDOZ
Res. Champion BIVONIA G CAROLENA GALVIN
View Division Results
.90m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion BEN CORRIE JANSSEN
Res. Champion ZAZZLE LINDA MILLER
Res. Champion OHLALA Z AVERY RAY , KENDALL BOURGEOIS
View Division Results
1.20m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion CHICA TER KLOMP Z JEFFREY FIELDS
Champion MR PANCAKE BH HARLEY BROWN
Res. Champion FORNARINA P.S. JEFFREY FIELDS
Res. Champion HIGH TIDE JEFF CAMPF
View Division Results
1.30m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion CUBIKI HARLEY BROWN
Champion REMY MARTIN IAN MC FARLANE
Res. Champion CAMPERO ELITE LAUREN SHEPHERD
Res. Champion VIKING D'EOLE JEFF CAMPF
View Division Results
Amateur Equitation 18 - 35
  Horse Rider
Champion OVER THE MOON COURTNEY LEWIS
Res. Champion VALJEAN OLIVIA CARUSI
View Division Results
Amateur Equitation 36 & Over
  Horse Rider
Champion LOOK AT ME MARGRETHE PEGGY MUNKDALE
Res. Champion IDEA-K ELIZABETH BOHLIN
View Division Results
Beginning Equitation 17 & Under
  Horse Rider
Champion MONARCH BAY EMMA WRIGHT
Res. Champion FLORIS ANNA MANSUR
View Division Results
Beginning Equitation 18 & Over
  Horse Rider
Champion ORLANDINO TANIA N. BROOKSBY
Res. Champion STRYKER Z GEORGIA ERBEZ
View Division Results
Green Hunters 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion LITTLE BIRD HOPE GLYNN
Res. Champion LUMINARY NINA ALARIO
View Division Results
Green Hunters 3'3
  Horse Rider
Champion GLOW UP TRAVIS ROOT
Res. Champion IMPRESSIONIST KYLEE ARBUCKLE
View Division Results
Green Hunters 3'6
  Horse Rider
Champion TIC TAC TOE NICOLE BOURGEOIS
Res. Champion GIVENCHY NICOLE BOURGEOIS
View Division Results
High Performance Hunters 3'9
  Horse Rider
Champion DICAPRIO SHELLEY CAMPF
Res. Champion SOLITUDE TARA NICULESCU
View Division Results
Junior Equitation 14 & Under
  Horse Rider
Champion SPOTLIGHT KATE HAGERTY
Res. Champion RINGO STAR ZADIE STACK
View Division Results
Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Horse Rider
Champion WT LANNISTER AVERY GLYNN
Res. Champion SPEEDWAY STOUT X MILAN HINES
View Division Results
Performance Hunters 3'3
  Horse Rider
Champion MOJAVE CORENE SMITH
Champion COLMANTINO NICOLE BOURGEOIS
Res. Champion QURIOSITY HOPE GLYNN
Res. Champion CARPACCIO Z TRAVIS ROOT
View Division Results
Performance Hunters 3'6
  Horse Rider
Champion ASK ANYONE KYLEE ARBUCKLE
Res. Champion PRINCETON STELLA WASSERMAN
View Division Results
Pony Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion SHAMROCK REMY BECKER
Res. Champion CHIANTI DE LUXE LAUREL PIOMBO
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion WINTERFELL CELIA MAHER
Res. Champion RIVERCROSS NOBILITY ARIANA KALFF
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 2'3
  Horse Rider
Champion KNIGHT SHIFT ARIANA KALFF
Res. Champion ATHENA JOSIE WARD
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 2'6
  Horse Rider
Champion BLEEKER ST. KELLY CREGG
Res. Champion GUCCI ST. ANNE AIMEE LAFAYETTE
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 2'9
  Horse Rider
Champion EVERMORE CAMILLE CHENG , REBECCA BRUCE GLYNN
Res. Champion FAROLITO KELLY CREGG
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion ENDLESS JOY NICOLE BOURGEOIS
Res. Champion AT LAST TW KYLEE ARBUCKLE
View Division Results
Young Hunters 5 & Under 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion FABERGE CORENE SMITH
Res. Champion EMERALD CITY HEATHER MACDONALD
View Division Results
Young Hunters 6 & Under 3'3
  Horse Rider
Champion LGS THEODORE HOPE GLYNN
Res. Champion IMPROMPTU TARA NICULESCU
View Division Results
Young Hunters 7 & Under 3'6
  Horse Rider
Champion WITNESS KAYLYN MCGRADY
Res. Champion KINSHIP RACHEL SPEARS
View Division Results